Get the Bonus
Free bonus for Home Service Agency Studio

The website takes ten minutes. Getting paid for it takes a system.

Home Service Machine is that system, free with Studio through my link: the report that opens the door, the scripts that close the deal, the pricing that sticks, and the calendar that turns one build into a monthly retainer.

Six tools and a full playbook that do the selling side for you.

Get Studio + My Bonus

Instant access the moment your order clears.

Launch pricing closes in
00Days
00Hrs
00Min
00Sec
Studio price$27 (code HSASTUDIO)
Your bonusFree with this link
Cart closesAug 28, 11:59pm EST
Bonus after closeNot available
The part nobody warns you about

Building the site was never the hard part

You upload the plugin, the site builds itself, and then the screen just sits there. Now you have a beautiful home-service website and no one to send the invoice to. That is where most people stall: they can produce the site, but they cannot find the local business, get the meeting, answer "how much," and make the sale stick. Buying another builder does not fix that. A system for the selling side does.

What Home Service Machine is

A sales and operations system for the business of selling websites

One self-contained web app. No login, no install, works in any browser. Six interactive tools and a full playbook, organized around one flow: find the client, expose the gap, close the deal, own it, keep them paying. Studio builds the site. This builds the business around it.

The Home Service Machine dashboard: your tools, your saved clients, and your progress in one place.

Six systems, each one solves a place people get stuck

What you get inside Home Service Machine

01
$197 value

AI Visibility Gap Finder

Generate a clean, client-ready report that shows a prospect they do not come up when a homeowner asks ChatGPT or Google AI for their trade in their town. It hands you the exact door-opener that starts the conversation.

02
$97 value

Booked-Jobs ROI Check

A calculator that exposes what a prospect's current marketing really costs per booked job, past the clicks and impressions their agency hides behind. It makes your own-it-outright offer the obvious choice.

03
$197 value

The Contractor Whisperer

How 60 home-service trades actually buy, the words that land for each, and 12 common objections with word-for-word responses. You talk to a roofer like someone who gets roofers.

04
$147 value

Pricing and Proposal Builder

Three proven pricing tiers with fully editable packages and prices, and a branded, client-ready proposal generated in seconds. You stop guessing what to charge and stop writing proposals from scratch.

05
$97 value

The "You Own Everything" Kit

An anti-agency positioning weapon: a client-facing ownership guarantee, a switch-and-rescue outreach, and an on-call talking track. You win against bigger competitors by promising the one thing they cannot.

06
$147 value

The Home Service Money Calendar

For every month: which trade to pitch, why the demand is there, the campaign to sell, an outreach hook, an upsell, and a content idea. A real reason to reach out every month, which is how a one-time build becomes a retainer.

Plus everything else in the app, a $297 value

  • A prospecting playbook and a CSV builder pre-mapped for Studio's bulk demo import.
  • Demo follow-up scripts, a client intake builder, and an AI content prompt pack.
  • A local search fast-start checklist, saved clients, your own branding on every report, backups, and a written User's Guide.
See it in action

The report you hand a prospect, and the calendar that keeps them paying

The AI Visibility report: branded, client-ready, and yours to hand over.

The Money Calendar: a data-backed reason to reach out every month.

One more thing

It is software, not a folder of PDFs

You have bought things like this before and never opened them. So have I.

That is exactly why this is a tool, not a course. You open it, type in a prospect, and it hands you a report you can email that same afternoon. Nothing to watch, nothing to set up. It does the work the moment you open it.

Same software, same price

The only difference is what you have to figure out alone

You can buy Home Service Agency Studio from anyone. What changes is whether you get the system for the selling side with it.

The jobStudio on its ownStudio + Home Service Machine
Build the websiteYes, in minutesYes, in minutes
Find local businesses to pitchYou figure it outProspecting playbook + CSV builder
Open the conversationYou figure it outAI Visibility report + ROI check
Handle objections and closeYou figure it outContractor Whisperer, 60 trades
Know what to chargeYou figure it outPricing and Proposal Builder
Turn it into monthly incomeYou figure it outMoney Calendar + retainer angles
The stack

A $27 platform, and a $1,179 system to run it

AI Visibility Gap Finder$197
Booked-Jobs ROI Check$97
The Contractor Whisperer (60 trades)$197
Pricing and Proposal Builder$147
The "You Own Everything" Kit$97
The Home Service Money Calendar$147
Prospecting, follow-up, intake, prompts, guide$297
Total value$1,179
Your price through my linkFree
Get Studio + My BonusBonus ends Friday, Aug 28 at 11:59 p.m. EST.
How to claim it

Three steps, about a minute

  1. Click any "Get Studio + My Bonus" button on this page. It sends you to the offer through my affiliate link, which is what tags the bonus to your purchase.

  2. Buy Home Service Agency Studio. The front-end product qualifies you for this bonus. On your WarriorPlus receipt, look for the bonus listed under my name and click it.

  3. Open your access page. It is a Google Doc with your User's Guide and the link to open Home Service Machine. Bookmark the app and you are set. Any trouble, reach my support desk at customerhelpfast.com with your receipt and I will get you access the same day.

Drew Laughlin, founder of MarketingConsultantPLR
Who is behind this

Drew Laughlin, MarketingConsultantPLR

I build tools and done-for-you assets for local marketing consultants. I made Home Service Machine because I would use it myself: the platform is strong, but the money is in selling the sites, not just building them. So I built the selling side and I am giving it to you free with your purchase.

27Years in marketing
200+Products built
8,000+Lifetime customers

When the bonus goes away

This bonus is tied to the launch. When the cart closes on Friday, August 28 at 11:59 p.m. EST, the launch pricing ends and I take Home Service Machine down. There is no evergreen version waiting later. If you want the builder and the toolkit that helps you sell with it, get them together now.

Before you buy

Questions people ask

Do I need anything besides Home Service Agency Studio to use this?

No. Home Service Machine runs in any browser with nothing to install. It works on its own, and it is built to pair with Studio: Studio builds the sites, the toolkit helps you sell and keep the clients.

Is this another course I have to watch?

No. It is a tool. You open it, enter a prospect, and it produces reports, proposals, scripts, and content you can use that day. The written guide is there if you want it, but there is nothing to sit through.

Who is this not for?

If you only want to build websites for yourself and never sell to a local business, you do not need the sales side of this. This is for people who want to land home-service clients and get paid, not just produce sites.

How do I get it after I buy?

WarriorPlus shows the bonus on your receipt under my name, and it links to a Google Doc with your guide and the app. If anything is unclear, reach my support desk at customerhelpfast.com with your receipt and we will sort it out.

What does it cost me?

The bonus is free with your purchase of Home Service Agency Studio through my link. I earn a commission from the vendor, at no extra cost to you.

Get the builder and the system that helps you sell it

Studio builds the site. Home Service Machine helps you find the client, close the deal, and keep them paying. Both together, only during the launch.

Get Studio + My Bonus Offer and bonus end Friday, Aug 28 at 11:59 p.m. EST.

MarketingConsultantPLR. I am an affiliate for Home Service Agency Studio and I earn a commission if you buy through the links on this page, at no extra cost to you. I only offer a bonus on tools I would actually use in my own business. Home Service Machine is my own product, provided free with your purchase through my link. The dollar values shown reflect what comparable tools sell for and are for comparison only, not a guarantee of income or results.